STAGE 1

STAGE 2

STAGE 3

STAGE 4

STAGE 5

STAGE 6

STAGE 7

1 BMC RACING TEAM BMC 22’19’64”
2 MITCHELTON – SCOTT MTS 00:03.87
3 TEAM SKY SKY 00:09.24
4 QUICK-STEP FLOORS QST 00:14.60
5 TEAM SUNWEB SUN 00:24.64
6 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TKA 00:28.22
7 BORA – HANSGROHE BOH 00:29.99
8 TREK – SEGAFREDO TFS 00:39.06
9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAD 00:44.63
10 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST EFD 00:45.33



1 CARUSO Damiano BMC 25’19”
2 DENNIS Rohan BMC 0’00”
3 BEVIN Patrick BMC 0’00”
4 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 0’00”
5 DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 0’04”
6 IMPEY Daryl MTS 0’04”
7 YATES Adam MTS 0’04”
8 HEPBURN Michael MTS 0’04”



1 GAVIRIA Fernando QST 22:34
2 KÜNG Stefan BMC 0’06”
3 KÄMNA Lennard SUN 0’10”
4 PEDERSEN Mads TFS 0’24”
5 RIABUSHENKO Aleksander UAD 0’30”
6 CONSONNI Simone UAD 0’30”
7 GANNA Filippo UAD 0’33”
8 ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 0’35”



1 KITTEL Marcel TKA 4’12’24”
2 SAGAN Peter Sagan BOH s.t.
3 NIZZOLO Giacomo TSF s.t.
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY s.t.
5 BEVIN Patrick BMC s.t.
6 MARECZKO Jakub WIL s.t.
7 GAVIRIA Fernando QST s.t.
8 VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ s.t.
9 GROSU Eduard Micheal NIP s.t.
10 CONSONNI Simone UAE s.t.
1 BEVIN Patrick BMC 4:34:43
2 CARUSO Damiano BMC 0’00”
3 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 0’00”
4 DENNIS Rohan BMC 0’00”
5 IMPEY Daryl MTS 0’04”
6 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 0’09”
7 THOMAS Geraint SKY 0’09”
8 PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 0’09”
9 FROOME Chris SKY 0’09”
10 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan SKY 0’09”
1 KITTEL Marcel TKA 12
2 MOSCA Jacopo WIL 10
3 SAGAN Peter BOH 10
4 NIZZOLO Giacomo TSF 8
5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 7
6 BEVIN Patrick BMC 6
7 SAGIV Gut QST 6
8 MARECZKO Jaku WIL 5
9 GAVIRIA Fernando QST 4
10 FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 4
1 BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 5
2 MOSCA Jacopo WIL 3
3 FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 2
4 SAGIV Guy ICA 1
1 GAVIRIA Fernando QST 4:34:58
2 KÄMNA Lennard SUN 0’10”
3 CONSONNI Simone UAD 0’30”
4 RIABUSHENKO Aleksander UAD 0’30”
5 ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 0’35”
6 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 0’38”
7 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 0’43”
8 MOSCON Gianni SKY 0’51”
9 ZABEL Rick QST 0’59”
10 VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 1’10”
1 ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 6’17’23”
2 YATES Adam BOH 0’03”
3 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 0’06”
4 THOMAS Geraint SKY 0’07”
5 URAN Rigoberto EFD 0’10”
6 LANDA Mikel MOV 0’10”
7 MOSCON Gianni SKY 0’10”
8 BARDET Romain ALM 0’10”
9 KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 0’10”
10 JUNGELS Bob QST 0’10”



1 THOMAS Geraint SKY 10h 52′ 22”
2 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 0’00”
3 FROOME Chris SKY 0’03”
4 CARUSO Damiano BMC 0’08”
5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 0’09”
6 JUNGELS Bob QST 0’09”
7 KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0’19”
8 FORMOLO David BOH  0’30”
9 DUMOULIN Tom SUN  0’33”
10 URAN Rigoberto EFD  0’39”



1 MOSCA Jacopo SKY 18
2 ROGLIC Primoz BMC 12
3 KITTEL Marcel SKY 12
4 SAGAN Peter BMC 10
5 YATES Adam MTS 10
6 KURIYANOV Stepan GAZ 8
7 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 8
8 NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 8
9 GERAINT Thomas SKY 7
10 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 7



1 BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 20
2 MOSCA Jacopo WIL 10
3 HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 8
4 ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 5
5 YATES Adam MTS 3
6 BENOTT Tiesj LTS 2
7 VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 2
8 FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 2
9 THOMAS Geraint SKY 1
10 KURIYANOV Stepan GAZ 1



1 ROSON Garcia Jaime MOV 10:53:06
2 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 0’00”
3 MOSCON Gianni SKY 0’16”
4 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 0’29”
5 VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 2’59”
6 CHERKASOV Nikolai GAZ 3’10”
7 KÄMNA Lennard SUN 6’04”
8 GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 6’33”
9 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 6’44”
10 NEILANDS Krists ICA 8’40”



1 LANDA Mikel MOV 6’22’13”
2 MAJKA Rafal BOH s.t.
3 BENNET George TLJ s.t.
4 ARU Fabio UAD 0’06”
5 HERMANS Ben ICA 0’06”
6 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 0’06”
7 BARDET Romain ALM 0’06”
8 KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 0’06”
9 YATES Adam MTS 0’06”
10 URAN Rigoberto EFD 0’06”



1 CARUSO Damiano BMC 17’14’49”
2 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 0’01
3 KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 0’11”
4 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 0’20”
5 THOMAS Geraint SKY 0’26”
6 URAN Rigoberto EFD 0’31”
7 BENNET George TLJ 0’33”
8 FORMOLO Davide BOH 0’34”
9 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 0’36”
10 POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 0’41”



1 MOSCA Jacopo WIL 28
2 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 17
3 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 13
4 ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 12
5 KITTEL Marcel TKA 12
6 YATES Adam MTS 12
7 MAJKA Rafal BOH 10
8 SAGAN Peter BOH 10

 




1 BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 35
2 MOSCA Jacopo WIL 18
3 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 15
4 MAJKA Rafal BOH 10
5 HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 8
6 BENNET George TLJ 7
7 VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 7
8 ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 5
9 ARU Fabio UAD 5
10 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 4



1 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 17h15’25”
2 ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 0’08”
3 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 1’26”
4 MOSCON Gianni SKY 10’03”
5 CHERKASOV Nikolai GAZ 10’31”
6 VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 12’16”
7 KÄMNA Lennard SUN 20’04”
8 GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 20’33”
9 NEILANDS Krists ICA 21’26”
10 HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 23’34”



1 YATES Adam MTS 4’16’35”
2 SAGAN Peter BOH 0’07”
3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 0’07”
4 BENOOT Tiesjt LTS 0’07”
5 URAN Rigoberto EFD 0’07”
6 THOMAS Geraint SKY 0’07”
7 LANDA Mikel MOV 0’07”
8 ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 0’07”
9 BARDET Romain ALM 0’07”
10 CARUSO Damiano BMC 0’07”



1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 21h31’28”
2 CARUSO Damiano BMC 0’03”
3 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 0’23”
4 THOMAS Geraint SKY 0’29”
5 URAN Rigoberto EFD 0’34”
6 YATES Adam MTS 0’36”
7 FORMOLO Davide BOH 0’37”
8 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 0’39”



1 MOSCA Jacopo WIL 28
2 YATES Adam MTS 24
3 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 21
4 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 20
5 SAGAN Peter BOH 20
6 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 15
7 URAN Rigoberto EFD 13
8 ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 12



1 BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 35
1 CATALDO Dario AST 20
3 MOSCA Jacopo WIL 18
4 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 15
5 MAJKA Rafal BOH 10
6 YATES Adam MTS 8
7 MORABITO Steve GFC 8
8 HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 8
9 BENNET George TLJ 7
10 VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 7



1 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 21h32’07”
2 ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 0’08”
3 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 2’03”
4 MOSCON Gianni SKY 17’47”
5 VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 28’00”
6 CHERKASOV Nikolai GAZ 30’39”
7 VENTURINI Clement ALM 34’38”
8 GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 36’17”
9 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernand QST 36’36”
10 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAD 37’31”



1 KITTEL Marcel TKA 3h49’54”
2 SAGAN Peter BOH s.t.
3 RICHEZE Maximiliano Arie QST s.t.
4 MODOLO Sacha EFD s.t.
5 STYBAR Zdenek QST s.t.
6 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS s.t.
7 CANOLA Marco NIP s.t.
8 CONSONNI Simone UAD s.t.
9 GROSU Eduard Micheal NIP s.t.
10 ZABEL Rick TKA s.t.



1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 25h21’22”
2 CARUSO Damiano BMC 0’03”
3 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 0’23”
4 THOMAS Geraint SKY 0’29”
5 URAN Rigoberto EFD 0’34”
6 YATES Adam MTS 0’36”
7 FORMOLO Davide BOH 0’37”
8 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 0’39”



1 MOSCA Jacopo WIL 33
2 SAGAN Peter BOH 30
3 KITTEL Marcel TKA 24
4 YATES Adam MTS 24
5 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 21
6 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 20
7 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 16
8 URAN Rigoberto EFD 13



1 BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 35
2 MOSCA Jacopo WIL 25
3 CATALDO Dario AST 20
4 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 15
5 MAJKA Rafal BOH 10
6 YATES Adam MTS 8
7 MORABITO Steve GFC 8
8 HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 8
9 BENNET George TLJ 7
10 KOREN Kristijan TBM 7



1 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 25h22’01”
2 ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 0’08”
3 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 2’03”
4 MOSCON Gianni SKY 22’41”
5 VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 28’00”
6 CHERKASOV Nikolai GAZ 31’43”
7 VENTURINI Clement ALM 36’27”
8 GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 37’44”
9 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAD 38’35”
10 BETTIOL Alberto BMC 40’42”



1 DENNIS Rohan BMC 11’14”
2 VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 0’03”
3 CASTROVEJO Jonathan MOV 0’07”
4 PEDERSEN Mads TFS 0’07”
5 MOSCON Gianni SKY 0’11”
6 EPBURN Michael MTS 0’12”
7 BAUER Jack MTS 0’12”
8 DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 0’16”
9 ROGLIG Primoz TLJ 0’17”
10 KIRYENKA Vasil SKY 0’17”



1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 25h32’56”
2 CARUSO Damiano BMC 0’24”
3 THOMAS Geraint SKY 0’32”
4 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 1’06”
5 YATES Adam MTS 1’10”
6 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 1’13”
7 FORMOLO Davide BOH 1’15”
8 ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 1’15”



1 MOSCA Jacopo WIL 33
2 SAGAN Peter BOH 30
3 KITTEL Marcel TKA 24
4 YATES Adam MTS 24
5 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 21
6 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 20
7 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 16
8 ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 14



1 BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 35
2 MOSCA Jacopo WIL 25
3 CATALDO Dario AST 20
4 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 15
5 MAJKA Rafal BOH 10
6 YATES Adam MTS 8
7 MORABITO Steve GFC 8
8 HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 8
9 BENNET George TLJ 7
10 KOREN Kristijan TBM 7



1 BENOOT Tiesj LTS 25h34’02”
2 ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 0’09”
3 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 2’21”
4 MOSCON Gianni SKY 22’06”
5 VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 28’24”
6 CHERKASOV Nikolai GAZ 32’21”
7 VENTURINI Clement ALM 36’47”
8 GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 37’35”
9 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAD 30’03”
10 BETTIOL Alberto BMC 40’49”